New Location!

148 Addison
Twin Falls, ID

Shiitake Mushroom [1 oz.]

$11.50

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , , ,

Shiitake Mushroom
Botanical Name: Lentinus edodes
Common Names: Forest mushroom, lentinula, pasania fungus, lentinula, hua gu

Scroll to Top